NHL Scores - Canucks vs Avalanche - 11/26/2016

Vancouver3F
Colorado2

Skaters (Vancouver)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWUTA110100101000000003-11.01.03.00-
2CNYI10110000000000000211.01.08.508.50 
3DOTT101100000100000001-21.01.00.98-
4CBOS10000000000000000000.00.00.850.88
5DTOR10002000000000000500.00.01.501.35 
6CVAN10007500000000000000.00.00.78-
7RWCOL10000000000000000400.00.00.78-
8DCBJ100000000000000003-20.00.01.751.75 
9CEDM100000000000000002-10.00.01.13-
10DVAN10000000000000000000.00.00.75-

 10123951011000000020-53.00.320.0012.48

Skaters (Colorado)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CDAL10110010000000000301.01.04.804.50
2LWDAL10110000000000000111.01.0--
3CUTA10112000000000000101.01.01.00-
4DBOS10002000000000000000.00.05.505.00 
5CCOL10000010000000000700.00.012.1512.60 
6RWDAL10000010000000000300.00.011.2512.00 
7DCGY10000000000000000200.00.01.25-
8DCOL10000000000000000110.00.01.00-
9LWCOL10005500000000000200.00.01.15-

 903395300000000002023.00.338.1034.10

Goalies (Vancouver)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1FLA110001000000101.880.9433533320642.02.06.006.00

 110001000000101.880.9433533320642.02.06.006.00

Goalies (Colorado)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1MIN110000011000101.850.9353122900651.01.01.001.00 

 110000011000101.850.9353122900651.01.01.001.00