NHL Scores - Senators vs Bruins - 3/21/2017

Ottawa3F
Boston2

Skaters (Ottawa)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CEDM10220000010000000322.02.05.00-
2DMTL10110000000000000011.01.00.78- 
3DPIT10110000010000000301.01.07.5011.50 
4DLA10112000000000000011.01.04.504.50 
5RWOTT10000000000000000200.00.01.00-
6CUTA10000000000000000000.00.00.75-
7LWCHI10000000000000000100.00.03.25-
8CNYI10000000000000000110.00.04.854.85 
9COTT10000000000000000210.00.00.75-
10DNSH10002000000000000000.00.00.90- 

 1005540000200000001265.00.529.2820.85

Skaters (Boston)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DSTL11120000110000000702.02.06.006.50
2CBOS11010000100000000201.01.01.00-
3RWBOS10000000000000000300.00.011.2511.25 
4DNYI100000000000000001-10.00.00.75-
5DWIN100000000000000000-10.00.01.50-
6DSTL100020000000000001-10.00.03.254.10 
7CPHI10000000000000000100.00.03.202.80 
8CBOS100000000000000004-20.00.02.50-
9LWANA10002000000000000400.00.06.004.57 
10CNYR10000000000000000200.00.00.78-
11LWNYR10000000000000000300.00.03.00-
12LWFLA100000000000000002-20.00.06.005.25
13DBOS10000000000000000000.00.01.00- 

 13213400021000000030-73.00.246.2334.47

Goalies (Ottawa)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1BUF110001000000102.000.9443603400602.02.01.50-

 110001000000102.000.9443603400602.02.01.500.00

Goalies (Boston)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1BOS110000100000013.100.8642201900580.00.0--

 110000100000013.100.8642201900580.00.00.000.00