MLB Scores - Nationals vs Diamondbacks - 8/12/2007

Washington7F
Arizona6

(Washington)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CWSH141300162000000.7500.7506.06.0-- 
2RFAZ141200152020000.5000.5005.05.0-- 
3RFMIA141100011000000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
43BWSH130100010000000.3330.5001.01.0-- 
51BWSH151101031030000.2000.2003.03.0--
6CWSH111101030000001.0001.0003.03.0-- 
7RFTOR110000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
82BWSH131000000110000.0000.2500.00.0-- 
9CPHI110000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
10SSBOS121000001210000.0000.4000.00.0-- 
112BATH100000000000000.000-0.00.0-- 
12CFWSH140000000020000.0000.0000.00.0-- 

 1232790221973100000.2530.32119.01.60.000.00

(Arizona)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
11BCOL141300163000000.7500.7506.06.0-- 
2CFAZ141210161100000.5000.6006.06.0-- 
31BBOS142200021000000.5000.5002.02.0-- 
42BCWS151100010010000.2000.2001.01.0-- 
5LFSEA131100010110000.3330.5001.01.0--
6CBAL140100010010000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
7SSWSH130110021000000.3330.2502.02.0-- 
8CFLAA150000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
93BMIA110000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
101BAZ110000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 

 1034611202196230000.2870.30519.01.90.000.00

(Washington)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1WSH10001.00000119.001.000.000.00.0-- 
2WSH10001.01000000.001.000.000.00.0-- 
3WSH10002.00000029.000.000.000.00.0-- 
4WSH10004.08552112.252.2511.250.00.0-- 
5TOR10001.02110019.002.009.000.00.0-- 

 50009.011662255.851.254.050.00.00.000.00

(Arizona)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DET10001.02221019.002.0018.000.00.0-- 
2SEA10006.341102811.370.951.420.00.0-- 
3WSH10000.0111100---0.00.0-- 
4CWS10001.02330119.003.0027.000.00.0-- 
5HOU10000.70000000.000.000.000.00.0-- 

 50009.097723105.871.199.280.00.00.000.00