MLB Scores - Brewers vs Nationals - 8/23/2009

Milwaukee3F
Washington8

(Milwaukee)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LFMIL130100010001000.3330.3331.01.0-- 
2SSBOS140100011000000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
3RFSD130100011000000.3330.3331.01.0-- 
4SSWSH131100141000000.3330.3334.04.0--
51BCIN111110020000001.0001.0002.02.0-- 
6CFKC100000000100000.0001.0000.00.0-- 
71BDET110000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
8CCLE140000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
9CFBOS130000000120000.0000.2500.00.0-- 
102BMIL140000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
11LFTEX120000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
121BTEX140000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 

 12322510193231000.1880.2929.00.80.000.00

(Washington)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1SSTEX153200151000000.4000.4005.05.0-- 
2LFATH141200151100000.5000.6005.05.0-- 
31BWSH142200153100000.5000.6005.05.0--
4RFMIL141100011000000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
5SSSF141110020010000.2500.2502.02.0-- 
62BWSH130100012100000.3330.5001.01.0-- 
7CSEA140100010000000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
8OFWSH100000000000000.000-0.00.0-- 
9SSSD100000000000000.000-0.00.0-- 
102BNYM110000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
11LFKC130000000000000.0000.2500.00.0-- 

 1132810103208310000.2260.28220.01.80.000.00

(Milwaukee)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1SF10003.38853100.002.7013.500.00.0-- 
2SD10002.72000113.371.120.000.00.0-- 
3MIL10001.00000019.000.000.000.00.0-- 
4MIL10001.00000100.001.000.000.00.0-- 

 40008.010853323.091.213.380.00.00.000.00

(Washington)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1WSH10002.00000129.000.500.000.00.0--
2SD10006.35331111.420.954.260.00.0--
3NYM10000.71000000.001.500.000.00.0-- 

 30009.06331233.470.981.420.00.00.000.00