NHL Scores - Bruins vs Rangers - 11/8/2017

Boston2F
New York4

Skaters (Boston)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWBOS11122000000000000312.02.011.2511.25 
2CBOS11120000000000000222.02.02.50-
3LWCHI10110000000000000211.01.01.80-
4DSTL10110000000000000101.01.06.006.50
5DBOS100000000000000000-20.00.010.009.50 
6DSTL10000000000000000310.00.03.254.10 
7CBOS100000000000000002-10.00.01.701.85 
8LWVAN100000000000000002-20.00.04.505.50 
9CDET100000000000000001-20.00.00.78-
10LWANA10000000000000000100.00.06.004.57 
11LWCBJ100000000000000004-10.00.01.001.00 
12LWNYR100000000000000000-10.00.03.00-
13CNYR100000000000000002-10.00.00.78-
14CNSH100000000000000004-10.00.01.90-
15DNYI100000000000000001-10.00.00.75-
16DBOS100000000000000001-10.00.01.00- 

 16246200000000000029-86.00.456.2044.27

Skaters (New York)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWCOL12020000000001000222.02.00.80-
2LWSTL11122000000000000412.02.06.008.00 
3DTB10220000000000000012.02.04.104.10 
4DBOS10110000000000000111.01.01.05-
5CNYR10110000000000000001.01.08.508.50 
6CEDM10112000000000000011.01.03.50-
7LWUTA10110000000000000101.01.03.78-
8LWMTL100000000000000002-10.00.02.152.15 
9CPIT10000000000000000310.00.05.25-
10DPHI10000000000000000400.00.01.10-
11DOTT10002000000000000010.00.01.30-
12RWCAR100000000000000001-10.00.02.40- 
13DNSH10000000000000000410.00.06.007.00 
14CNYR10000000000000000010.00.07.008.00 
15RWLA10000000000000000210.00.01.001.00
16DUTA10000000000000000300.00.00.78-

 163710600000000100027910.00.654.7038.75

Goalies (Boston)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1BOS110000100000013.050.9063202900590.00.0--

 110000100000013.050.9063202900590.00.00.000.00

Goalies (New York)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NYR110001000000102.000.9393303100602.02.01.50-

 110001000000102.000.9393303100602.02.01.500.00