NHL Scores - Panthers vs Ducks - 11/19/2017

Florida2F
Anaheim3

Skaters (Florida)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CUTA11122000100000000512.02.06.005.63 
2DPHI11122000010000000412.02.00.90-
3CFLA10222000010000000602.02.010.0010.00
4DFLA10000000000000000000.00.00.70-
5DUTA10000000000000000100.00.06.256.25 
6CNJ10000000000000000300.00.01.751.75
7RWNJ10000000000000000100.00.01.00-
8LWCGY10000000000000000100.00.00.850.85
9LWSEA10000000000000000400.00.04.255.00 
10LWCOL10000000000000000300.00.01.85-
11LWCGY10000000000000000500.00.010.5010.50
12DMTL100000000000000002-10.00.07.506.00
13DFLA10002000000000000910.00.07.906.10 
14DANA100000000000000003-10.00.00.78-
15CEDM10000000000000000300.00.0--

 1524680001200000005016.00.460.2352.08

Skaters (Anaheim)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWLA102200000200000003-12.02.01.001.00 
2DSEA11014000100001000101.01.07.007.14 
3DCOL11010000000000000311.01.03.953.95 
4RWPIT110100001000000005-11.01.03.605.00 
5RWSTL10110000010000000101.01.00.78-
6CANA10000000000000000010.00.0--
7RWANA10000000000000000110.00.05.25- 
8LWSTL10000000000000000100.00.03.30-
9DBOS10000000000000000410.00.06.356.50 
10CCOL10002000000000000610.00.00.83-
11LWPIT10000000000000000000.00.00.85-
12DNSH10000000000000000000.00.00.85-
13CANA100000000000000000-10.00.01.75-

 1333660002300010002526.00.535.5023.59

Goalies (Florida)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00

Goalies (Anaheim)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DET110001000000102.000.9625205020602.02.06.406.40 

 110001000000102.000.9625205020602.02.06.406.40