NHL Scores - Jets vs Rangers - 3/6/2018

Winnipeg3F
New York0

Skaters (Winnipeg)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWMTL13030000000001011433.03.09.10-
2DDET10110000000000000111.01.03.853.85 
3RWNYR10112000000000000111.01.00.80-
4CCAR10110000000000000121.01.01.50-
5CDET10000000000000000000.00.04.385.63 
6LWWIN10000000000000000300.00.015.0012.00 
7LWCAR10000000000000000320.00.010.008.50 
8RWLA10000000000000000000.00.02.502.50 
9RWTOR10000000000000000200.00.04.004.00 
10CWIN10002000000000000000.00.03.75-
11LWMTL10000000000000000500.00.00.95-
12DDAL10000000000000000400.00.02.303.00 
13DFLA10000000000000000100.00.01.091.18 
14DWIN10000000000000000120.00.04.806.25
15CWIN10000000000000000000.00.07.508.50 

 15336400000000101126116.00.471.5255.41

Skaters (New York)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DNYI10000000000000000100.00.04.504.50 
2CPIT100000000000000007-20.00.05.25-
3DWIN100000000000000003-20.00.08.007.00 
4RWCAR100000000000000000-30.00.02.40- 
5LWMTL100000000000000001-10.00.02.152.15 
6LWCOL100000000000000003-10.00.00.80-
7DNSH100000000000000002-10.00.06.007.00 
8RWLA10002000000000000200.00.01.001.00
9LWCOL10005500000000000200.00.01.15-
10CEDM100000000000000001-10.00.03.50-
11CCOL10000000000000000200.00.00.78-
12LWSTL10000000000000000200.00.06.008.00 
13DPHI100000000000000001-10.00.01.10-
14CWIN10000000000000000100.00.03.003.00 

 14000750000000000028-120.00.045.6332.65

Goalies (Winnipeg)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1PHI110001000010000.001.0003103100605.05.01.50-

 110001000010000.001.0003103100605.05.01.500.00

Goalies (New York)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NYR110000100000102.070.9393303100580.00.01.50-

 110000100000102.070.9393303100580.00.01.500.00