NHL Scores - Red Wings vs Flyers - 3/6/2012

Detroit2F
Philadelphia3

Skaters (Detroit)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DCBJ10110000000000000101.01.00.80-
2CDET101100000000000002-11.01.03.00-
3RWNJ10000000000000000200.00.00.55-
4CCOL10002000000000000200.00.01.25-
5LWDET100000000000000001-10.00.04.75-

 502220000000000008-22.00.410.350.00

Skaters (Philadelphia)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1COTT11120000000100000522.02.02.002.00 
2RWUTA11010000000000000111.01.07.50- 
3CNYI10000000000000000200.00.04.306.50 
4LWCBJ100012000000000000000.00.0--
5CPHI10000000000000000100.00.07.757.75 
6RWTOR10000000000000000000.00.01.00-
7RWPHI10000000000000000300.00.01.05-

 7213120000001000001233.00.423.6016.25

Goalies (Detroit)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00

Goalies (Philadelphia)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00