NHL Scores - Maple Leafs vs Flyers - 2/9/2012

Toronto3F
Philadelphia4

Skaters (Toronto)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CSTL12020000000000000512.02.00.75-
2RWVGK10220000010000000112.02.01.50-
3DVAN10222000000000000412.02.02.252.25 
4DCAR100020000000000001-10.00.04.45-
5LWOTT100000000000000001-10.00.03.00-

 524640000100000001216.01.211.952.25

Skaters (Philadelphia)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1COTT11010000000000000521.01.02.002.00 
2CNYI11012000000001000311.01.04.306.50 
3RWPHI10110000000000000311.01.01.05-
4CPHI10000000000000000000.00.07.757.75 
5RWTOR100000000000000003-10.00.01.00-
6LWCBJ10005500000000000100.00.0--
7RWUTA100000000000000004-20.00.07.50- 

 721375000000010001913.00.423.6016.25

Goalies (Toronto)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1OTT110000100000004.140.8973903500580.00.00.85-

 110000100000004.140.8973903500580.00.00.850.00

Goalies (Philadelphia)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1TOR110001000000013.000.8892702400602.02.08.907.00 

 110001000000013.000.8892702400602.02.08.907.00