NHL Scores - Oilers vs Blues - 3/1/2013

Edmonton2F
St. Louis4

Skaters (Edmonton)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWCAR11010000000000000111.01.03.433.17
2RWSEA10110000000000000301.01.05.505.50 
3DSEA10110000000000000301.01.03.00-
4CEDM10000000000000000000.00.04.755.13
5CCAR100020000000000001-10.00.00.78-
6DMIN100000000000000001-20.00.00.78-

 612320000000000009-23.00.518.2313.79

Skaters (St. Louis)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWCOL11120000000000000612.02.04.003.25 
2RWWSH10220000000000000012.02.04.00-
3DBOS11010000100000000101.01.01.05-
4RWUTA10110000000000000211.01.00.70-
5RWSJ10002000000000000000.00.01.35-
6DEDM10000000000000000110.00.01.25-
7RWDET100000000000000001-10.00.04.00-
8DVGK10000000000000000300.00.08.808.80

 824620001000000001436.00.825.1512.05

Goalies (Edmonton)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00

Goalies (St. Louis)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CAR110001000000102.000.8821701500602.02.01.50-

 110001000000102.000.8821701500602.02.01.500.00