NHL Scores - Coyotes vs Ducks - 11/6/2013

Arizona2F
Anaheim5

Skaters (Arizona)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DCGY110100001000000001-11.01.00.75-
2DTOR10114000000000000101.01.03.003.50 
3DPHI100020000000000002-20.00.00.90-

 311260001000000004-32.00.74.653.50

Skaters (Anaheim)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CANA11120000100000000612.02.04.50-
2DBOS11120000000000000222.02.06.356.50 
3DSTL11120000110000000312.02.06.106.10 
4CNYR102200000200000002-12.02.00.80-
5RWLA11012000000001000411.01.01.001.00 
6CCOL11010000000000010111.01.00.83-
7LWMTL10112000000000000121.01.00.95-
8RWNYI100055000000000000-10.00.04.754.75 
9RWPIT10000000000000000210.00.03.605.00 

 95611950023000101021711.01.228.8823.35

Goalies (Arizona)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1EDM110000100000004.000.8572802400600.00.02.50-

 110000100000004.000.8572802400600.00.02.500.00

Goalies (Anaheim)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00