NHL Scores - Sharks vs Oilers - 11/15/2013

San Jose3F
Edmonton1

Skaters (San Jose)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CFLA10220000000000000022.02.00.75-
2CDAL11012000100000000301.01.03.50-
3CVGK11010000000001000311.01.08.008.14 
4CSJ10110000010000000801.01.06.008.00
5DEDM10110000000000000011.01.00.75-
6LWPIT10000000000000000000.00.00.90-
7DPHI10000000000000000200.00.01.00- 
8DSJ10000000000000000110.00.05.50-

 824620001100010001756.00.826.4016.14

Skaters (Edmonton)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CCAR10110000010000000301.01.00.78-
2DMIN10000000000000000100.00.00.78-
3LWCAR10000000000000000500.00.03.433.17
4CEDM10000000000000000200.00.04.755.13
5CUTA100000000000000000-10.00.03.00-
6RWSEA10000000000000000300.00.05.505.50 
7RWDAL100020000000000003-10.00.00.850.85 

 7011200001000000017-21.00.119.0814.64

Goalies (San Jose)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1ANA110001000001001.000.9683103000602.02.00.80-

 110001000001001.000.9683103000602.02.00.800.00

Goalies (Edmonton)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00