NHL Scores - Islanders vs Sabres - 4/26/2013

New York1F
Buffalo2

Skaters (New York)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DPHI10110000000000000001.01.00.58-
2LWNYI100000000000000001-10.00.00.78- 
3CTOR100000100000000002-10.00.05.004.39 
4CNYI10000000000000000000.00.02.502.50 
5DDET10000000000000000100.00.01.00-
6RWFLA100000000000000005-10.00.02.50-
7RWTOR10000010000000000300.00.00.70-
8DNJ10000000000000000000.00.0--
9RWOTT10000000000000000300.00.03.50-
10LWUTA10000000000000000310.00.03.78-
11LWBUF10000000000000000000.00.05.00-

 11011002000000000018-21.00.125.336.89

Skaters (Buffalo)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWMIN10000000000000000010.00.03.504.00
2DANA100000000000000000-10.00.00.78-
3DDAL10000000000000000110.00.01.50-
4DNYR10000000000000000000.00.00.78-
5RWOTT10002000000000000200.00.00.90-

 50002000000000000310.00.07.454.00

Goalies (New York)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00

Goalies (Buffalo)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00