NHL Scores - Sharks vs Stars - 10/17/2013

San Jose3F
Dallas4

Skaters (San Jose)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWPIT110100000000000003-11.01.00.90-
2CDAL10110010000000000201.01.03.50-
3DSJ10110000000000000111.01.05.50-
4DPHI10000000000000000110.00.01.00- 
5DVAN10007500000000000500.00.00.78-
6CFLA100000000000000001-20.00.00.75-
7CVGK100000000000000001-10.00.08.008.14 
8DCOL100000100000000004-20.00.00.850.85 
9DEDM100000000000000001-10.00.00.75-
10CSJ10000010000000000220.00.06.008.00

 10123753000000000021-33.00.328.0316.99

Skaters (Dallas)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CCGY11120000000000000222.02.02.50-
2CDAL11010010000000000411.01.06.759.85 
3CDAL10110010000000000411.01.00.850.85 
4RWDET10110011000000000621.01.00.75-
5DNJ10002000000000000120.00.03.004.00 
6LWPHI100055000000000000-20.00.01.90-
7DMIN100000000000000002-10.00.02.00-
8DDAL100000000000000003-20.00.00.75-
9LWCBJ100000000000000001-10.00.05.806.13 

 923575310000000002325.00.624.3020.83

Goalies (San Jose)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00

Goalies (Dallas)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00