NHL Scores - Ducks vs Stars - 4/1/2013

Anaheim4F
Dallas0

Skaters (Anaheim)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWOTT11120000100001000312.02.01.00-
2CANA10220000010000000212.02.04.50-
3LWNYR11010000000000000211.01.03.00-
4RWLA11010000000000000311.01.01.001.00 
5DSTL10110000010000000301.01.06.106.10 
6RWNYI10110000000000000011.01.04.754.75 
7CCOL10000000000000000100.00.00.78-
8CCOL10000000000000000100.00.00.83-

 835800001200010001558.01.021.9511.85

Skaters (Dallas)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CCGY100000000000000002-10.00.02.50-
2LWPHI10000000000000000100.00.01.90-
3RWVGK10000000000000000000.00.02.00-
4DMIN100000000000000003-10.00.02.00-
5DNJ100000000000000001-10.00.03.004.00 
6LWUTA100000000000000003-10.00.03.00-
7CDAL100000000000000005-10.00.00.850.85 

 7000000000000000015-50.00.015.254.85

Goalies (Anaheim)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00

Goalies (Dallas)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DAL110000100000013.050.8972902600590.00.06.00-

 110000100000013.050.8972902600590.00.06.000.00