NHL Scores - Bruins vs Sabres - 2/15/2013

Boston2F
Buffalo4

Skaters (Boston)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DNJ11120000100000000202.02.08.409.00 
2CDAL10110000010000000301.01.06.759.85 
3CBOS101100000100000000-21.01.01.00-
4CNYI100000000000000004-20.00.0--
5DNYI100000000000000003-10.00.00.75-
6CBOS10000000000000000500.00.02.50-
7LWFLA10000000000000000000.00.06.005.25
8LWSTL100000000000000001-20.00.01.00-

 8134000012000000018-74.00.526.4024.10

Skaters (Buffalo)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DDAL11120000000000000222.02.02.303.00 
2RWOTT10220000000000000222.02.00.90-
3LWMIN10110000000000000121.01.03.504.00
4DDAL10000000000000000000.00.01.50-

 41450000000000000565.01.38.207.00

Goalies (Boston)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CHI110000100000004.140.8462602200580.00.03.75-

 110000100000004.140.8462602200580.00.03.750.00

Goalies (Buffalo)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00