NHL Scores - Devils vs Sabres - 12/15/2015

New Jersey2F
Buffalo0

Skaters (New Jersey)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CEDM10112000000000000111.01.03.00-
2RWNYI10110000000000000111.01.04.754.75 
3LWNJ10112000000000000111.01.07.00-
4DSEA10000000000000000110.00.05.005.25 
5DMIN10000000000000000000.00.01.20-
6LWTOR10000000000000000000.00.00.70-
7DNYI10000000000000000010.00.00.75-
8DCBJ10000000000000000210.00.06.106.25 
9DANA10000000000000000110.00.02.25-
10DMTL10000000000000000300.00.00.63-

 1003340000000000001073.00.331.3816.25

Skaters (Buffalo)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWCAR10000000000000000000.00.00.850.88 
2LWWSH10000000000000000300.00.01.40-
3CTB10000000000000000200.00.00.850.93 
4CVGK100000000000000002-10.00.017.7013.50 
5DPHI10000000000000000200.00.04.005.10
6LWBUF10000000000000000400.00.05.00-
7DTOR100000000000000001-20.00.05.504.51 
8RWFLA100000000000000003-10.00.09.508.63 
9LWVAN100020000000000001-10.00.04.00-
10CNSH100000000000000001-20.00.04.004.50 
11LWCOL100000000000000001-10.00.01.85-
12CNSH10000000000000000000.00.0--
13DMIN100000000000000001-20.00.01.251.25

 13000200000000000021-100.00.055.9039.29

Goalies (New Jersey)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NYI110001000010000.001.0002502500605.05.00.75-

 110001000010000.001.0002502500605.05.00.750.00

Goalies (Buffalo)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1OTT110000100000102.070.9052101900580.00.08.008.25 

 110000100000102.070.9052101900580.00.08.008.25