NHL Scores - Ducks vs Flames - 5/5/2015

Anaheim3F
Calgary4

Skaters (Anaheim)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CANA10222000000000000212.02.04.50-
2RWLA11012000000000000421.01.01.001.00 
3LWNYR110100000000000003-11.01.03.00-
4LWCHI11010000000000000321.01.01.30- 
5DSTL10000000000000000020.00.06.106.10 
6RWNYI100000000000000001-10.00.04.754.75 
7DBOS100000000000000000-20.00.06.356.50 
8RWANA10000000000000000000.00.05.25- 
9RWPIT10000000000000000100.00.03.605.00 
10CLA100020000000000001-10.00.00.80-
11CCOL10000000000000000200.00.00.83-

 1132560000000000001725.00.537.4823.35

Skaters (Calgary)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CCGY11010000000011000211.01.03.703.25 
2LWCBJ11012000100000000201.01.09.759.75
3DEDM101100000100000002-21.01.01.25-
4DCHI10110000000000000011.01.03.23-
5LWTOR10110000000000000101.01.01.00-
6CFLA100000000000000003-10.00.09.288.00 
7DMTL10000000000000000010.00.00.70-
8CCBJ10000000000000000100.00.04.705.50 
9DMTL10000000000000000110.00.00.63-

 923520001100110001215.00.634.2326.50

Goalies (Anaheim)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1EDM110000010000003.750.8102101700641.01.01.001.00

 110000010000003.750.8102101700641.01.01.001.00

Goalies (Calgary)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00