NHL Scores - Wild vs Blues - 4/24/2015

Minnesota4F
St. Louis1

Skaters (Minnesota)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CCBJ11010000000000000211.01.06.006.00 
2RWWIN11012000000001000111.01.03.504.00 
3DSTL11010000000000000221.01.03.00-
4DMIN10110000000000000221.01.06.037.58
5LWBUF10110000000000000111.01.04.754.75
6DSTL10110000010000000001.01.00.78-
7LWCOL10110000010000000111.01.00.83- 
8DMIN10000000000000000100.00.05.506.00 
9CANA10000000000000000210.00.07.007.00 
10DPIT10000000000000000010.00.03.50-

 10347200002000100012107.00.740.8835.33

Skaters (St. Louis)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWMIN110100001000000004-11.01.04.75-
2LWCOL101100000100000002-11.01.04.003.25 
3RWUTA100020000000000001-10.00.03.20-
4RWWSH100000000000000002-20.00.04.00-
5CCAR100000000000000001-20.00.01.50-
6DSTL100000000000000003-20.00.03.25-
7DVGK100000000000000005-20.00.08.808.80
8RWSJ10000000000000000100.00.01.35-
9DBOS10002000000000000700.00.01.05-

 9112400011000000026-112.00.231.9012.05

Goalies (Minnesota)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00

Goalies (St. Louis)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NJ110000100000004.140.7891901500580.00.02.251.80 

 110000100000004.140.7891901500580.00.02.251.80