NHL Scores - Panthers vs Sabres - 10/17/2014

Florida1F
Buffalo0

Skaters (Florida)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DFLA10110000000000000011.01.01.091.18 
2RWTOR10110000000000000211.01.00.70-
3DCBJ10002000000000000000.00.01.751.75 
4CNJ10000000000000000600.00.01.751.75
5LWVAN10000000000000000200.00.04.00-
6CCHI10000000000000000100.00.00.75-
7CFLA10002000000000000200.00.010.0010.00
8DFLA10000000000000000100.00.07.906.10 
9LWCGY10000000000000000300.00.010.5010.50

 902240000000000001722.00.238.4431.28

Skaters (Buffalo)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWMIN100020000000000003-10.00.03.504.00
2DPHI10000000000000000100.00.04.005.10
3CTB10002000000000000100.00.00.850.93 
4LWCAR10002000000000000200.00.00.850.88 
5RWFLA10000000000000000000.00.09.508.63 
6DCOL10000000000000000000.00.00.90-
7DDAL10000000000000000400.00.02.303.00 
8RWOTT10000000000000000000.00.00.90-
9LWBUF10000000000000000500.00.05.00-

 9000600000000000016-10.00.027.8022.53

Goalies (Florida)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00

Goalies (Buffalo)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00