NHL Scores - Red Wings vs Blackhawks - 2/10/2019

Detroit2F
Chicago5

Skaters (Detroit)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWWIN110100000000000003-11.01.03.25-
2CDET11010000000000000311.01.00.79-
3LWDET101100000000000003-11.01.04.75-
4DANA10110000000000000011.01.02.252.25 
5CDET100020000000000006-10.00.08.008.70 
6CDET100000000000000001-10.00.03.653.20 
7DNYR100000000000000001-10.00.00.850.88
8DDET100000000000000000-10.00.04.25-
9DVAN100000000000000001-20.00.04.50-
10CCOL10000000000000000200.00.01.25-
11CCHI100000000000000003-20.00.04.25-
12RWNJ100000000000000002-20.00.05.404.75 
13CTB10000000000000000400.00.00.78-

 13224200000000000029-104.00.343.9719.78

Skaters (Chicago)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CWSH11230000000000000123.03.04.005.00 
2RWDET10330000000000000223.03.06.757.88 
3CWIN11122000000000010512.02.02.00-
4RWCHI11120000000000000512.02.09.008.00 
5DLA10110000000000000201.01.01.001.00 
6DTB10110000000000000021.01.04.50-
7LWCAR10002000000000000200.00.0--
8DTOR10000000000000000110.00.00.75-
9LWEDM10000000000000000200.00.00.78-
10DEDM10000000000000000320.00.01.50-
11CDET10000000000000000100.00.03.00-
12DEDM10000000000000000100.00.01.10-
13DEDM10000000000000000110.00.04.104.10 
14LWVGK10000000000000000300.00.02.00-
15CSEA10000000000000000100.00.00.850.85

 1539124000000000010301212.00.841.3326.83

Goalies (Detroit)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NJ110000100000004.070.8863503100590.00.04.65-

 110000100000004.070.8863503100590.00.04.650.00

Goalies (Chicago)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00