MLB Scores - Cubs vs Phillies - 9/16/2021

Chicago8F
Philadelphia17

(Chicago)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
11BCHC141200020110000.5000.6002.02.0--
21BBOS142200152010000.5000.5005.05.0-- 
31BSTL140100010020000.2500.2501.01.0--
4SSPHI131100010100000.3330.5001.01.0--
53BSEA141110022110000.2500.4002.02.0--
63BTEX141100143000000.2500.2504.04.0--
7OFATH110100010000001.0001.0001.01.0--
8CCIN110000000000000.0000.0000.00.0--
92BLAD110000000010000.0000.0000.00.0--
10CFNYM141000000110000.0000.2000.00.0--
11OFBOS100000000100000.0001.0000.00.0--
12OFCHC121000001100000.0000.5000.00.0-- 

 123289102168670000.2570.43316.01.30.000.00

(Philadelphia)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
11BPHI143320184210000.7500.8338.08.0-- 
23BBAL163300033000000.5000.5003.03.0--
3DHATL152220042000000.4000.4004.04.0--
4OFDET132200020000000.6670.6672.02.0--
5CFPHI152210033110000.4000.5003.03.0--
6CPHI141100012020000.2500.4001.01.0-- 
7DHSD131100010010000.3330.3331.01.0--
8SSPHI132110020110000.3330.6002.02.0--
9SSSEA150100012000000.2000.2001.01.0--
10CSF100000000100000.0001.0000.00.0--
11SSPHI100000000000000.000-0.00.0--
12OFCOL110000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
13LFPHI101000001100000.0001.0000.00.0-- 

 133917166012517660000.2950.49525.01.90.000.00

(Chicago)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1PHI10001.022202218.004.0018.000.00.0--
2MIN10000.73440100.006.0054.000.00.0-- 
3MIL10000.711110113.501.5013.500.00.0--
4TB10100.733000113.504.500.000.00.0-- 
5LAA10003.76770312.452.4517.180.00.0--
6SEA10001.31000016.750.750.000.00.0-- 

 60108.01617141669.033.2017.110.00.00.000.00

(Philadelphia)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1KC11002.011110418.000.504.505.05.0--
2PHI10002.02000100.001.500.000.00.0--
3DET10001.32000100.002.250.000.00.0--
4BOS10001.01220200.003.0018.000.00.0--
5PHI10001.300001213.500.750.000.00.0--
6COL10000.345511127.0015.00135.000.00.0--
7ATL10001.00000000.000.000.000.00.0--

 71009.010882678.363.2922.505.00.70.000.00