NHL Scores - Blues vs Sharks - 3/8/2021

St. Louis2F
San Jose3

Skaters (St. Louis)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CNSH10222000010000000002.02.04.004.50 
2DFLA11010000000000000101.01.06.505.00 
3CNYI11010000100000000301.01.04.306.50 
4RWMIN10110000000000000111.01.04.75-
5RWDET101100000100000002-11.01.04.00-
6LWOTT10000000000000000100.00.00.900.93
7DSTL10000000000000000400.00.06.006.50
8DSEA10000000000000000300.00.05.407.35 
9LWTOR100000000000000001-10.00.02.633.25
10RWWSH10002000000000000110.00.08.258.13 
11LWVAN10000000000000000100.00.00.850.85
12LWTOR100055000000000002-10.00.00.78-
13CEDM10000000000000000200.00.05.00-
14DSTL10000000000000000000.00.03.00-
15DUTA10000000000000000010.00.00.78-
16CSTL10000000000000000100.00.00.880.89
17LWCHI10000000000000000200.00.00.78-
18DDET100000000000000001-20.00.04.506.50 

 18246950012000000026-26.00.363.2850.39

Skaters (San Jose)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CCHI10220000010000000112.02.04.254.00 
2CSJ11010000100000000301.01.06.008.00
3DSJ11010000000000000111.01.05.50-
4LWVAN11010000000011000201.01.04.00-
5DPIT10110000000000000211.01.07.5011.50 
6LWTB10110000010000000201.01.00.75- 
7CSJ10002000000000000000.00.00.80-
8DWIN10000000000000000200.00.04.004.00 
9CDET10000000000000000000.00.00.850.85
10RWCAR10004000000000000000.00.00.78-
11RWSJ10000000000000000000.00.0--
12DVAN10002000000000000100.00.01.40-
13DDET10000000000000000000.00.01.95-
14CMIN10000000000000000100.00.00.850.85
15DCOL100000000000000003-10.00.00.850.85 
16LWPIT10000000000000000200.00.00.90-

 1634780001200110002027.00.440.3830.05

Goalies (St. Louis)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1ANA110000010000013.000.8502001700601.01.02.202.20 

 110000010000013.000.8502001700601.01.02.202.20

Goalies (San Jose)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00