NHL Scores - Predators vs Rangers - 12/12/2021

Nashville1F
New York0

Skaters (Nashville)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1COTT11010000000001000111.01.00.900.90
2DMTL10110000000000000211.01.02.803.75 
3RWNSH10110000000000000211.01.07.508.50 
4DTOR10000000000000000100.00.01.25-
5CMIN10000000000000000500.00.03.003.50 
6DCBJ10000000000000000000.00.04.134.13
7CPIT10000000000000000000.00.03.503.50 
8LWNYR10002000000000000200.00.01.501.50 
9RWNYI10000000000000000000.00.00.850.85
10LWBOS10000000000000000000.00.04.003.40 
11DNSH10000000000000000000.00.00.90- 
12DEDM10000000000000000010.00.04.004.00 
13RWTOR10000000000000000000.00.04.254.25 
14DNSH10000000000000000400.00.07.229.06 
15CANA10000000000000000010.00.07.007.00 
16CFLA10000000000000000300.00.00.78-
17CMIN10002000000000000300.00.04.503.33 
18COTT10000000000000000100.00.01.501.59 

 1812340000000010002453.00.259.5759.25

Skaters (New York)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWMTL100000000000000001-10.00.02.152.15 
2RWSTL10000000000000000000.00.00.78-
3LWCGY10000000000000000100.00.00.850.85
4RWSEA100000000000000001-10.00.04.534.53 
5LWNYR10000000000000000100.00.07.507.45 
6CVAN10002000000000000100.00.03.754.44
7CUTA10000000000000000000.00.00.78-
8DSJ10000000000000000200.00.00.850.85
9DNYR10000000000000000200.00.07.509.50 
10DCAR100000000000000001-10.00.07.507.50 
11DSEA10000000000000000100.00.04.504.50
12RWSJ10000000000000000000.00.01.35-
13CCGY10000000000000000800.00.05.005.00 
14DSJ100000000000000002-10.00.011.008.25 
15CNYR100000000000000005-10.00.08.508.50 
16LWLA10000000000000000300.00.012.0011.00 
17LWSJ10000000000000000100.00.02.503.64 
18DUTA10000000000000000200.00.03.50-

 18000200000000000032-50.00.084.5378.15

Goalies (Nashville)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NSH110001000010000.001.0003203200605.05.09.007.74 

 110001000010000.001.0003203200605.05.09.007.74

Goalies (New York)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1BUF110000100001001.030.9582402300580.00.00.83-

 110000100001001.030.9582402300580.00.00.830.00