NHL Scores - Blues vs Avalanche - 11/11/2023

St. Louis8F
Colorado2

Skaters (St. Louis)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CNYI13140000110000001714.04.04.306.50 
2CSTL10442000020100000324.04.08.258.13 
3LWSTL13030000102000001633.03.06.008.00 
4DSTL11120000000001000222.02.06.006.50
5CSTL10220000000100000012.02.00.850.85
6DDET10220000000000000322.02.04.506.50 
7RWSTL11012000000000000501.01.02.852.50
8LWVGK10110000000000000211.01.02.00-
9DSTL10110000000100000221.01.06.356.50 
10RWWSH10110000010000000221.01.08.258.13 
11LWSTL10000000000000000200.00.04.003.75 
12DLA10000000000000000000.00.00.850.85
13DSJ10000000000000000220.00.03.00-
14DSTL10000000000000000100.00.03.00-
15LWNSH10000000000000000200.00.00.78-
16LWOTT10000000000000000000.00.00.900.93
17CPIT10002000000000000000.00.05.25-
18RWEDM10000000000000000300.00.02.602.60 

 18813216000242301002421821.01.269.7361.73

Skaters (Colorado)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWDAL110100000000000004-31.01.011.2512.00 
2DMIN11010000000000000111.01.00.78-
3CCOL101100000000000006-21.01.012.1512.60 
4CSTL10110000000000000001.01.04.004.00
5DCOL101120000000000005-21.01.06.709.00 
6LWCOL100000000000000002-20.00.00.78-
7LWNSH10000000000000000500.00.03.904.00 
8DCHI100000000000000002-30.00.06.256.25
9RWCOL10000000000000000200.00.02.252.50
10LWNJ100020000000000000-10.00.00.850.85
11LWNJ100020000000000001-10.00.01.80- 
12CPHI100000000000000001-20.00.08.00-
13LWOTT10000000000000000000.00.01.001.15
14LWCBJ100000000000000004-20.00.05.806.13 
15LWTOR100000000000000002-10.00.02.002.50
16DPIT100000000000000000-30.00.05.005.00
17DCOL10000000000000000200.00.06.257.25 
18DCOL10000000000000000110.00.03.953.95 

 18235600000000000038-205.00.382.7077.18

Goalies (St. Louis)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1STL110001000000102.000.9473803600602.02.04.506.00 

 110001000000102.000.9473803600602.02.04.506.00

Goalies (Colorado)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CGY100000000000007.060.8571401200170.00.00.95-
2BUF110000100000008.370.7862802200430.00.00.83-

 210000100000007.720.8214203400600.00.01.780.00