NHL Scores - Bruins vs Blue Jackets - 1/2/2024

Boston4F
Columbus1

Skaters (Boston)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWDET11230000100001000223.03.01.00-
2CEDM11010000000000000121.01.04.053.85 
3LWCBJ11010000000000000411.01.01.001.00 
4DBOS11010000000000000111.01.01.05-
5LWVAN10110000010000000111.01.04.505.50 
6DBUF10112000000000000111.01.00.850.85
7DBOS10110000010000000111.01.06.356.50 
8CCBJ10110000000000000201.01.06.006.00 
9CBOS10000000000000000200.00.06.505.50 
10LWCOL10000000000000000100.00.00.850.85
11DBOS10002000000000000000.00.03.203.20 
12CBOS10000000000000000300.00.00.80-
13CBOS10000000000000000000.00.00.80-
14CBOS10000000000000000100.00.03.754.75 
15RWBOS10000000000000000200.00.011.2511.25 
16LWFLA10000000000000000200.00.06.005.25
17DBOS10000000000000000200.00.010.009.50 
18DSTL10000000000000000110.00.03.254.10 

 1846104000120001000271010.00.671.2068.10

Skaters (Columbus)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CCBJ11010000000000000211.01.02.001.80 
2DCBJ10110000000000000111.01.08.508.50
3CCBJ10110000000000000011.01.04.354.18 
4LWTOR10000000000000000210.00.03.983.85 
5LWCBJ100000000000000001-30.00.09.759.75
6CMTL10002000000000000100.00.02.862.50 
7RWPIT10000000000000000000.00.06.256.25 
8DCBJ10004000000000000200.00.06.106.25 
9DPHI100020000000000002-20.00.01.301.50 
10RWBUF100000000000000002-30.00.01.801.80 
11CCBJ10000000000000000200.00.04.634.63 
12DCBJ10000000000000000000.00.01.000.98 
13CPIT10000000000000000000.00.00.78-
14DCBJ10000000000000000000.00.01.751.75 
15RWTOR10000000000000000400.00.04.004.00 
16CCBJ100000000000000005-30.00.016.0013.75 
17DCGY100000000000000001-30.00.01.75-
18CBOS10000000000000000200.00.00.850.88

 18123800000000000027-103.00.277.6372.35

Goalies (Boston)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1OTT110001000001001.000.9632702600602.02.08.008.25 

 110001000001001.000.9632702600602.02.08.008.25

Goalies (Columbus)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NYR110000100000004.000.8522702300600.00.00.850.85 

 110000100000004.000.8522702300600.00.00.850.85