NHL Scores - Blackhawks vs Kings - 3/19/2024

Chicago2F
Los Angeles6

Skaters (Chicago)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWSJ102200000100000001-12.02.01.20-
2LWMIN110100001000000001-21.01.00.900.90
3DCHI110100000000000003-41.01.01.251.33 
4DFLA10110000010000000501.01.08.009.50 
5CCHI101120000000000001-11.01.017.0015.00 
6RWCHI10000000000000000010.00.00.900.90
7DCHI10000000000000000100.00.01.701.70 
8CCHI10000000000000000200.00.04.254.00 
9RWCHI100000000000000001-10.00.00.80-
10DCHI10000000000000000100.00.04.304.60 
11RWBOS100000000000000001-20.00.00.950.95
12CBOS100000000000000003-20.00.00.78-
13CCHI100000000000000002-20.00.04.25-
14DCHI10000000000000000000.00.04.50- 
15RWNYR10000000000000000000.00.01.501.50
16CDAL100000000000000001-10.00.00.850.85 
17CEDM100000000000000000-10.00.04.004.00 
18DVGK100000000000000001-40.00.00.850.85

 18246200012000000024-206.00.357.9846.08

Skaters (Los Angeles)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CLA12130000100001000413.03.07.00-
2CLA10332000010000000323.03.012.0010.63 
3DNYR11120000000000000222.02.09.007.00 
4CWSH10220000000000000022.02.09.108.50
5LWLA10220000010000000112.02.08.507.88
6CMTL11010000000000000211.01.04.255.50 
7CLA11010000000000000411.01.00.80-
8RWLA11010000000000000201.01.04.404.10 
9LWLA10110000000000000111.01.04.004.20 
10LWPIT10110000000000000131.01.02.252.25 
11DOTT100000000000000000-10.00.05.005.00 
12CLA10002000000000000000.00.00.850.85
13CLA10002000000000000000.00.05.506.25 
14DLA10000000000000000100.00.04.204.13 
15DLA10000000000000000220.00.011.0011.00 
16DLA10000000000000000020.00.00.78-
17DDET10000000000000000000.00.00.900.90 
18DWSH10002000000000000130.00.06.005.75

 18611178000120001000242017.00.995.5383.93

Goalies (Chicago)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1ANA110000100000006.000.7502401800600.00.03.65-

 110000100000006.000.7502401800600.00.03.650.00

Goalies (Los Angeles)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CBJ110001000000102.000.9172402200602.02.00.950.95 

 110001000000102.000.9172402200602.02.00.950.95