NHL Scores - Kraken vs Golden Knights - 3/21/2024

Seattle1F
Vegas3

Skaters (Seattle)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWCOL11012000100000000201.01.04.003.25 
2RWNYR101100000100000001-11.01.04.504.50 
3DSEA101120000100000000-21.01.02.002.05 
4LWNYR10000000000000000300.00.01.501.50 
5DBOS10000000000000000000.00.04.004.10 
6CSEA10000000000000000300.00.07.157.14 
7CNYR100000000000000000-10.00.01.251.25 
8LWUTA10000000000000000000.00.01.751.75 
9LWNJ10000000000000000100.00.01.80- 
10DSEA100000000000000000-10.00.05.005.25 
11DVAN10000000000000000100.00.05.505.00 
12LWTB100020000000000001-20.00.03.012.33
13RWSEA10000000000000000200.00.05.505.50 
14LWOTT10000000000000000100.00.03.755.50 
15DSEA100000000000000002-10.00.03.00-
16LWUTA100000000000000000-20.00.02.602.50
17LWSEA10002000000000000500.00.04.255.00 
18DLA10000000000000000000.00.04.004.00 

 18123800012000000022-103.00.264.5660.63

Skaters (Vegas)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DVGK10220000010000000302.02.03.503.65 
2CSEA11010000100000010301.01.06.256.25 
3CVGK11010000000000000711.01.017.7013.50 
4RWDET11010000000001000111.01.02.362.50 
5CCOL10112000000000000111.01.02.503.00
6LWNSH10112000000000000311.01.05.255.50 
7CVGK10110000000000000011.01.02.502.50 
8DNSH10000000000000000320.00.05.505.50 
9LWNYR10000000000000000000.00.014.0011.00 
10DVGK10000000000000000300.00.09.507.43 
11LWCAR10000000000000000100.00.02.382.15 
12CVGK10000000000000000100.00.05.605.90 
13RWNJ10000000000000000200.00.05.404.75 
14DCHI10000000000000000000.00.04.00-
15COTT10000000000000000100.00.02.502.60 
16LWVGK10000000000000000310.00.04.205.00 
17DVGK10002000000000000420.00.09.507.35 
18DOTT10000000000000000100.00.00.98-

 18358600011000101037108.00.4103.6188.58

Goalies (Seattle)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1SEA110000100000102.030.9443603400590.00.04.505.90 

 110000100000102.030.9443603400590.00.04.505.90

Goalies (Vegas)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1WSH110001000001001.000.9552202100602.02.06.855.85 

 110001000001001.000.9552202100602.02.06.855.85