NHL Scores - Sabres vs Kings - 11/20/2024

Buffalo1F
Los Angeles0

Skaters (Buffalo)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWBUF11012000100001000301.01.04.754.75
2RWWSH10112000010000000201.01.015.7010.50 
3DBUF10112000010000000101.01.011.0011.00
4DCHI10002000000000000000.00.06.256.25 
5RWFLA10000000000000000100.00.00.850.85 
6CBUF10000000000000000300.00.05.005.00 
7DDET10000000000000000000.00.00.850.85
8DBOS10000000000000000100.00.02.252.25 
9DBUF10000000000000000000.00.08.358.35 
10LWBUF10000000000000000100.00.09.007.50 
11CBUF10000000000000000200.00.00.860.89 
12CBUF10000000000000000000.00.05.004.50 
13COTT10000000000000000000.00.07.107.10 
14CBUF10000000000000000200.00.03.503.38 
15RWBOS10000000000000000000.00.07.707.70 
16CBUF10000000000000000100.00.03.502.92 
17DBOS10002000000000000200.00.03.253.00
18CMIN10000000000000000000.00.00.78-

 18123100001200010001903.00.295.6886.78

Skaters (Los Angeles)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CLA10000000000000000100.00.00.850.85
2DNYR10000000000000000000.00.09.007.00 
3LWBOS10000000000000000000.00.04.003.40 
4CLA10000000000000000000.00.00.850.88 
5RWLA10000000000000000000.00.04.404.10 
6DLA10000000000000000000.00.07.407.40 
7DOTT10000000000000000200.00.05.005.00 
8DLA10000000000000000000.00.04.204.13 
9CLA10004000000000000100.00.05.506.25 
10LWOTT10000000000000000100.00.03.003.50 
11DLA10000000000000000100.00.03.503.85 
12CMTL10000000000000000100.00.04.255.50 
13CLA10000000000000000500.00.07.00-
14CLA10000000000000000000.00.00.80-
15LWLA10000000000000000400.00.04.004.20 
16DLA10000000000000000100.00.00.78-
17LWLA10002000000000000300.00.08.507.88
18CLA10000000000000000300.00.012.0010.63 

 1800060000000000002300.00.085.0374.55

Goalies (Buffalo)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1BUF110001000010000.001.0002302300605.05.04.754.75 

 110001000010000.001.0002302300605.05.04.754.75

Goalies (Los Angeles)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NJ110000100001001.050.9471901800570.00.01.001.00

 110000100001001.050.9471901800570.00.01.001.00