NHL Scores - Hurricanes vs Devils - 11/21/2024

Carolina2F
New Jersey4

Skaters (Carolina)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWTOR11010000000000000201.01.04.004.00 
2RWCAR11010000100000000301.01.07.007.75 
3CCOL10110000010000000201.01.014.0011.50 
4LWCAR10110000000000000011.01.01.701.70 
5DSJ10110000000000000211.01.05.606.50 
6DCAR101120000100000001-11.01.02.403.20 
7DCOL100000000000000002-10.00.00.850.85 
8DCAR100000000000000001-10.00.03.083.63 
9LWCAR10000000000000000110.00.04.824.82 
10CCAR10002000000000000300.00.02.172.98
11LWCAR100000000000000000-10.00.02.383.13 
12RWCAR100020000000000001-10.00.07.505.12 
13CNSH100000000000000000-10.00.04.004.50 
14DCAR100000000000000000-10.00.06.006.40 
15LWCAR10000000000000000000.00.02.382.15 
16DCAR10000000000000000110.00.02.333.08 
17CCAR100000000000000002-10.00.09.009.75 
18CNSH100000000000000001-10.00.00.850.85

 18246600012000000022-56.00.380.0481.88

Skaters (New Jersey)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWNJ12130000110000000413.03.08.007.88 
2CNJ10330000020000000113.03.08.008.00 
3CNJ111200001100000002-12.02.02.752.75 
4DNJ11012000000001000221.01.08.409.00 
5CNJ10110000000000000111.01.04.254.00 
6LWNJ10110000000000000211.01.01.80- 
7LWNYI10110000000000000211.01.04.956.00 
8DNJ10000000000000000000.00.04.754.00 
9CVAN10002000000000000100.00.02.152.15 
10DNJ10000000000000000000.00.09.009.00 
11CLA10000000000000000110.00.03.603.60 
12DNJ100000000000000001-10.00.06.005.50 
13LWNJ100000000000000002-10.00.07.758.80 
14CNYR10000000000000000000.00.00.850.85 
15DNJ10000000000000000010.00.03.004.00 
16CSJ10000000000000000000.00.00.78-
17CNJ100000000000000001-10.00.08.507.25 
18DNJ10000000000000000100.00.03.003.40 

 184812400024000100021512.00.787.5386.18

Goalies (Carolina)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NYR110000100000004.290.8102101700560.00.00.850.85 

 110000100000004.290.8102101700560.00.00.850.85

Goalies (New Jersey)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1FLA110001000000102.000.9092202000602.02.06.006.00 

 110001000000102.000.9092202000602.02.06.006.00