NHL Scores - Islanders vs Panthers - 12/7/2025

New York1F
Florida4

Skaters (New York)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CNYI110100000000000001-11.01.09.159.15
2DNYI10110000000000000111.01.06.156.15 
3DNYI101120000000000002-11.01.00.980.99 
4RWNYI100000000000000000-10.00.03.753.63 
5CNYI10000000000000000000.00.00.850.85 
6CVGK10000000000000000200.00.00.850.88 
7RWMIN100000000000000001-20.00.01.601.60 
8DANA100040000000000000-20.00.00.850.85
9RWCGY10000000000000000010.00.02.252.25 
10CNYI100000000000000000-10.00.00.950.94 
11LWNYI100000000000000003-10.00.01.101.10 
12LWNYI100000000000000000-20.00.03.503.50 
13DNYI100000000000000000-20.00.03.503.50 
14CNYI10000000000000000100.00.02.502.50 
15DNYI100000000000000002-10.00.04.504.50 
16CNYI100000000000000003-30.00.08.508.50 
17DNYI10000000000000000200.00.05.755.75 
18LWUTA10000000000000000300.00.06.755.40 

 18123600000000000021-153.00.263.4862.03

Skaters (Florida)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWFLA11120000000000010222.02.09.508.63 
2DFLA11010000000000000321.01.00.850.88 
3CFLA11010000000001000311.01.07.007.00 
4DFLA11010000000000000211.01.08.009.50 
5CFLA10110000000000000321.01.05.905.00 
6LWANA10114000000000000011.01.04.254.25 
7CSEA10110000000000000311.01.04.503.85 
8DFLA10110000000000000101.01.06.535.75 
9DMIN10110000000000000221.01.00.78-
10LWFLA10000000000000000100.00.02.503.00 
11CNJ10000000000000000010.00.01.501.50 
12CFLA10000000000000000400.00.09.288.00 
13CNJ10000000000000000010.00.03.083.08 
14DFLA10000000000000000200.00.07.906.10 
15LWFLA100000000000000001-10.00.06.005.25
16CPHI10000000000000000200.00.00.850.88
17CWIN10002000000000000000.00.00.850.85
18DFLA10000000000000000110.00.06.505.00 

 1846106000000001010301410.00.685.7678.50

Goalies (New York)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NJ110000100000013.050.8972902600590.00.01.001.00

 110000100000013.050.8972902600590.00.01.001.00

Goalies (Florida)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DET110001000001001.000.9522102000602.02.02.002.00 

 110001000001001.000.9522102000602.02.02.002.00