NHL Scores - Wild vs Ducks - 1/2/2026

Minnesota5F
Anaheim2

Skaters (Minnesota)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DMIN10440000010000000224.04.08.257.85 
2RWMIN12020000000000000202.02.00.950.97 
3CMIN11120000000001000232.02.03.003.50 
4CMIN10220000010000000212.02.06.005.25 
5CMIN11010000000000000111.01.02.002.00
6LWMIN11010000100000000601.01.019.1017.00 
7DMIN10110000000000000311.01.05.506.00 
8RWLA101100000000000000-11.01.01.001.00
9LWMIN10110000000000000111.01.03.504.00
10LWMIN10000000000000000200.00.06.007.00 
11DMIN10000000000000000510.00.09.508.50
12RWMIN10000000000000000100.00.03.004.00 
13DMIN10000000000000000000.00.01.251.25 
14DMIN10000000000000000110.00.06.037.58
15LWMIN10000000000000000210.00.00.80- 
16RWMIN10000000000000000300.00.04.75-
17RWCOL10002000000000000100.00.00.850.88
18DCGY100000000000000000-10.00.03.454.35 

 18510152000120001000341015.00.884.9381.12

Skaters (Anaheim)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWANA110140000000000006-11.01.00.980.95 
2RWANA110100000000000003-11.01.07.007.00
3CANA10110000000000000011.01.07.007.00 
4CSTL101100000000000003-21.01.07.007.00 
5DANA100000000000000002-10.00.09.009.00 
6CANA100000000000000000-10.00.020.8018.00 
7DANA100000000000000001-10.00.07.207.20 
8LWANA100000000000000002-20.00.019.5013.50
9LWANA10000000000000000000.00.00.850.84 
10CANA10002000000000000000.00.06.256.25 
11DANA100020000000000002-10.00.01.151.15
12DBUF10000000000000000000.00.03.103.10 
13LWSTL10000000000000000000.00.02.252.00 
14DSJ100000000000000006-10.00.011.008.25 
15DFLA10000000000000000100.00.01.501.50
16CANA10000000000000000100.00.03.753.75
17LWMTL10000000000000000100.00.02.152.15 
18CTB10000000000000000000.00.00.850.85

 18224800000000000028-104.00.2111.3399.49

Goalies (Minnesota)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1MIN110001000000102.000.9292802600602.02.08.006.80

 110001000000102.000.9292802600602.02.08.006.80

Goalies (Anaheim)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1ANA110000100000005.080.8533402900590.00.06.506.50 

 110000100000005.080.8533402900590.00.06.506.50