Demo

Share on Facebook
PosParticipantGPGA1730PPtsPPts/GPMovDiff. 1st
1Olivia Boissonneault752933134180801.07+10
2Sebastien Clement761740164378781.03+12
3Josée Binet73193773777771.05-23
4Patrice Boissonneault622138133272721.16+18
5Philippe Beauregard77183593670700.91-110
6Martin Bourassa781038163368680.87+212
7Mathieu Sirois68163682963630.93-117
10Patrick Henri741529113261610.82-119
9Ron Watson731633173761610.84+319
8Julie MacDonald68183592961610.90-119
12Steve Hulford66152683356560.85-224
11Sebastien Giroux631630102656560.89024

71.117.534.211.43466.966.90.94013.1

Hall of Fame

Best Month:
Patrice B
175
March
Worst Month:

-
NA
Best Week:
Patrice B
55
1/6/2019
Worst Week:
Patrice B
0
6/7/2026
Best Day:
Patrice B
17
2/5/2019