NHL Résultats - Blue Jackets vs Canadiens - 2016-01-26

Columbus5F
Montreal2

Les joueurs (Columbus)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1ADTB11120000000000000222.02.00.90-
2AGWSH11010000100000000611.01.07.505.75 
3AGVGK11010000000000010201.01.02.00-
4DFLA10112000010000000121.01.08.009.50 
5AGMIN10110000010000000001.01.00.900.90
6CSJ10110000010000000011.01.07.006.00 
7DEDM10004000000000000110.00.00.75-
8CVGK10002000000000000000.00.05.605.90 
9DMIN10000000000000000310.00.00.78-
10DBUF10000000000000000100.00.00.98-
11DDET100000000000000002-10.00.00.70-

 1134780001300000101877.00.635.1028.05

Les joueurs (Montreal)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1DNJ102200000100000001-12.02.02.00-
2CUTA110120001000000006-11.01.00.78-
3DCAR10110000010000000101.01.00.85-
4CEDM100000000000000000-30.00.03.50-
5AGTOR10002000000000000300.00.00.87-
6CFLA100000000000000001-20.00.00.850.85 
7CCHI100000000000000001-30.00.00.75-
8ADVAN10000000000000000200.00.04.006.50 
9DMIN100000000000000001-10.00.00.78-

 9134400012000000016-114.00.414.377.35

Les gardiens (Columbus)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1NYR110001000000102.000.9333002800602.02.03.504.00

 110001000000102.000.9333002800602.02.03.504.00

Les gardiens (Montreal)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00