MLB Résultats - Rockies vs Marlins - 2015-06-12

Colorado1F
Miami5

(Colorado)

CNomPosVillePJABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
12BNYY140100010010000.2500.2501.01.0--
2CDCOL140100010000000.2500.2501.01.0--
31BCOL130110020000000.3330.3332.02.0-- 
4CDSEA141100141000000.2500.2504.04.0-- 
5CGWSH130110020010000.3330.3332.02.0--
6ACNYY140100010000000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
72BCOL110000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
8RATH130000000020000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
93BAZ130000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
103BMIN100000000000000.000-0.00.0-- 

 102916201111050000.1670.16711.01.10.000.00

(Miami)

CNomPosVillePJABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1CNYY131210030100000.6670.7503.03.0-- 
21BSF131100010100000.3330.5001.01.0--
3CWSH140100010001000.2500.2501.01.0--
4FDPIT130100011000000.3330.5001.01.0--
5RPHI141100143000000.2500.2504.04.0-- 
6FDMIL131100010111000.3330.5001.01.0-- 
73BMIA131100141100000.3330.5004.04.0-- 
82BNYY110000000010000.0000.0000.00.0--
9CDSEA110000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
102BKC140000000000000.0000.0000.00.0--

 102958102155422000.2500.32515.01.50.000.00

(Colorado)

CNomVillePJWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1CWS10000.30000000.000.000.000.00.0-- 
2COL10001.01331200.003.0027.000.00.0--
3PHI10106.77221245.401.352.700.00.0-- 

 30108.08552441.801.459.900.00.00.000.00

(Miami)

CNomVillePJWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1LAA11006.76111011.350.901.355.05.0-- 
2LAA10001.00000019.000.000.000.00.0--
3SD10001.010000218.001.000.000.00.0-- 
4COL10000.300000127.000.000.000.00.0-- 

 41009.071110513.840.480.345.01.30.000.00