MLB Résultats - Phillies vs Rockies - 2006-04-14

Philadelphia10F
Colorado8

(Philadelphia)

CNomPosVillePJABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1CCSF143300162100000.7500.8336.06.0-- 
22BLAD1523102105000000.6000.60010.010.0-- 
3RLAD150310041010000.6000.6004.04.0-- 
4CDNYM141200020210000.5000.6672.02.0-- 
5CGSF142100142100000.2500.3334.04.0-- 
61BPHI141100010120000.2500.4001.01.0-- 
7CCLAA100000000000000.000-0.00.0-- 
83BMIL150000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
9ACPHI161000000020000.0000.0000.00.0-- 

 93710132042710560000.3280.38127.03.00.000.00

(Colorado)

CNomPosVillePJABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
13BCOL151410052000000.8000.8005.05.0-- 
2CDSD150200021010000.4000.4002.02.0-- 
31BCOL133201040200000.6670.8004.04.0-- 
4ACSD142100010000000.2500.4001.01.0-- 
52BKC110100010001001.0001.0001.01.0-- 
6RLAD141100010000000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
7RTEX110100011000001.0001.0001.01.0-- 
8CGCOL151110023000000.2000.2002.02.0-- 
9CCCOL110000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
10CCCOL140000000110000.0000.2000.00.0-- 
112BCOL150000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
122BKC100000000100000.0001.0000.00.0-- 

 1238813210177431000.3810.50417.01.40.000.00

(Philadelphia)

CNomVillePJWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1LAD10007.011430222.571.863.860.00.0-- 
2PHI10000.71000100.003.000.000.00.0-- 
3STL10000.300000127.000.000.000.00.0-- 
4PHI10001.02440100.003.0036.000.00.0-- 

 40009.014870437.391.969.960.00.00.000.00

(Colorado)

CNomVillePJWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1WSH10002.77553213.373.3716.870.00.0-- 
2SF10002.01000029.000.500.000.00.0-- 
3SF10001.02000119.003.000.000.00.0-- 
4CIN10003.36551325.402.7013.500.00.0-- 

 40009.01610104666.692.397.590.00.00.000.00