MLB Résultats - Astros vs Braves - 2006-09-29

Houston1F
Atlanta4

(Houston)

CNomPosVillePJABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1ACDET140310040000100.7500.7504.04.0-- 
23BHOU130100010010000.3330.3331.01.0-- 
3RLAD140100010030000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
42BHOU131100141000000.3330.5004.04.0-- 
5CDSD130000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
6CGBAL130000000120000.0000.2500.00.0-- 
71BTEX130000000100000.0000.2500.00.0-- 
8CGHOU110000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
92BHOU110000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
10CCCOL130000000110000.0000.2500.00.0-- 
11CDSF110000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
121BMIL110000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 

 1230161011013100100.1390.21510.00.80.000.00

(Atlanta)

CNomPosVillePJABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1ACCIN142200151001000.5000.5005.05.0-- 
22BATL141200020010000.5000.5002.02.0-- 
3RATL140100010000000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
4CDMIA130100010100000.3330.5001.01.0-- 
5CCNYY140100011010000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
63BATL141100142010000.2500.2504.04.0-- 
71BATL110000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
8CGMIA130000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
9CDTOR100000000000000.000-0.00.0-- 
101BAZ140000000040000.0000.0000.00.0-- 

 103148002144171000.2080.22514.01.40.000.00

(Houston)

CNomVillePJWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1NYM10001.32222016.751.5013.500.00.0-- 
2BOS10000.700001113.501.500.000.00.0-- 
3HOU10006.062100710.501.001.500.00.0-- 

 30008.084321910.251.335.000.00.00.000.00

(Atlanta)

CNomVillePJWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1DET10000.700001227.001.500.000.00.0-- 
2ATL10007.041112810.290.861.290.00.0-- 
3ATL10001.02000019.002.000.000.00.0-- 
4PIT10000.30000000.000.000.000.00.0-- 

 40009.0611131111.571.090.320.00.00.000.00