MLB Résultats - Yankees vs Angels - 2008-09-09

New York7F
Los Angeles1

(New York)

CNomPosVillePJABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1CDCHC140210031010000.5000.5003.03.0-- 
23BNYY132200153100000.6670.7505.05.0-- 
3ACNYY151200020010000.4000.4002.02.0-- 
4CCTB152200283000000.4000.4008.08.0-- 
5RNYY141100010000000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
6CDNYM141100010100100.2500.4001.01.0-- 
7CGATH140000000020000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
83BNYY100000000000000.000-0.00.0-- 
9CGNYY100000000000000.000-0.00.0--
101BCLE130000000010000.0000.2500.00.0-- 
112BATL140000000020000.0000.0000.00.0--

 1136710103207270100.2240.26820.01.80.000.00

(Los Angeles)

CNomPosVillePJABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1CCLAA141310040000000.7500.7504.04.0-- 
21BNYY140210030010000.5000.5003.03.0-- 
33BLAA140100010001000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
4CDTOR140100011000000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
5RLAA100000000000000.000-0.00.0-- 
63BMIA130000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
7FDNYY110000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
8RATL120000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
9CCLAA120000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
101BPIT140000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
11CCLAA120000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
12CCLAA140000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 

 12341720091031000.1460.1469.00.80.000.00

(New York)

CNomVillePJWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1BOS10007.05110022.570.711.290.00.0-- 
2NYY10001.01000000.001.000.000.00.0-- 
3CWS10001.01000019.001.000.000.00.0-- 

 30009.07110033.860.900.430.00.00.000.00

(Los Angeles)

CNomVillePJWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1KC10006.38652168.531.427.110.00.0-- 
2LAA10000.71000100.003.000.000.00.0-- 
3LAA10002.01111014.500.504.500.00.0-- 

 30009.010763274.341.643.870.00.00.000.00