MLB Résultats - Twins vs White Sox - 2010-04-10

Minnesota2F
Chicago1

(Minnesota)

CNomPosVillePJABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1CDCLE131210162100000.6670.7506.06.0-- 
21BMIN120100010200000.5000.7501.01.0-- 
31BCWS130100010110000.3330.5001.01.0-- 
42BCWS130100010000000.3330.3331.01.0-- 
52BMIN111000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
6CGSEA140000000100000.0000.2000.00.0-- 
7CDNYM140000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
82BMIN140000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
9FDBAL120000000110000.0000.3330.00.0-- 
10ACBAL140000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 

 10302510192650000.1830.2879.00.90.000.00

(Chicago)

CNomPosVillePJABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
13BTOR120110021100000.5000.6672.02.0-- 
2CDKC140110020010000.2500.2502.02.0-- 
3RATL141110020000000.2500.2502.02.0-- 
4CCMIA130100010000000.3330.3331.01.0-- 
5CCSD140100010000000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
61BCWS140100010000000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
7ACTB130000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
82BNYM140000000020000.0000.0000.00.0--
9ACTOR100000000000000.000-0.00.0-- 
10CDSD130000000100000.0000.2500.00.0-- 

 10311630091230000.1830.2259.00.90.000.00

(Minnesota)

CNomVillePJWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1MIN10000.30000100.003.000.000.00.0-- 
2TOR10001.01000000.001.000.000.00.0-- 
3MIN10007.05110133.860.861.290.00.0-- 
4MIN10000.70000000.000.000.000.00.0-- 

 40009.06110230.961.210.320.00.00.000.00

(Chicago)

CNomVillePJWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1ATL10002.00000014.500.000.000.00.0-- 
2NYY10007.03221545.141.142.570.00.0-- 
3CWS10000.0200010---0.00.0-- 

 30009.05221653.210.380.860.00.00.000.00