NHL Résultats - Blues vs Rangers - 2017-10-10

St. Louis3F
New York1

Les joueurs (St. Louis)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1AGCOL11122000000000010322.02.04.003.25 
2CNYI11010000100001000121.01.04.306.50 
3CCAR10110000010000000101.01.01.50-
4DVGK10110000000000000111.01.08.808.80
5AGVGK10000000000000000110.00.04.205.00 
6CBUF10002000000000000100.00.07.147.14 
7ADMIN10000000000000000200.00.04.75-
8DSTL10000000000000000310.00.06.356.50 
9DSEA10000000000000000200.00.05.407.35 
10CSTL10000000000000000100.00.00.850.85
11DLA10000000000000000010.00.03.503.85 
12DUTA10000000000000000000.00.00.78-

 1223540001100010101685.00.451.5749.24

Les joueurs (New York)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1CNYR110100001000000005-11.01.08.508.50 
2DBOS101100000100000002-21.01.01.05-
3AGSTL101100000100000002-11.01.06.008.00 
4CPIT10000000000000000100.00.05.25-
5AGMTL100000000000000001-10.00.02.152.15 
6ADUTA10000000000000000200.00.00.70-
7DPHI10000000000000000100.00.01.10-
8AGUTA100000000000000002-10.00.03.78-
9DNSH100000000000000004-10.00.06.007.00 
10AGCOL10000000000000000300.00.00.80-
11CNYR100000000000000000-10.00.07.008.00 
12CEDM10000000000000000000.00.03.50-
13DTB100020000000000002-10.00.04.104.10 
14DOTT10000000000000000100.00.01.30-
15DUTA10002000000000000200.00.00.78-
16ADLA100000000000000002-10.00.01.001.00

 16123400012000000030-103.00.253.0038.75

Les gardiens (St. Louis)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1TOR110001000001001.000.9703303200602.02.0--

 110001000001001.000.9703303200602.02.00.000.00

Les gardiens (New York)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1NYR110000100000102.070.9092202000580.00.01.50-

 110000100000102.070.9092202000580.00.01.500.00