NHL Résultats - Rangers vs Blue Jackets - 2010-12-11

New York1F
Columbus3

Les joueurs (New York)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1DPHI110100001000000002-21.01.01.10-
2CDET100000000000000003-10.00.03.00-
3CCAR10000000000000000300.00.00.75-
4DANA10000000000000000100.00.00.75-
5CPIT100000000000000003-10.00.00.75-
6DCHI10000000000000000000.00.01.75-

 6101000010000000012-41.00.28.100.00

Les joueurs (Columbus)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1ADUTA10110000000000000011.01.07.50- 
2DEDM10000000000000000000.00.01.25-
3COTT10000000000000000010.00.00.75-

 30110000000000000021.00.39.500.00

Les gardiens (New York)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1NYR11000010000001-0.870230200000.00.01.50-

 110000100000010.000.870230200000.00.01.500.00

Les gardiens (Columbus)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1PHI11000100000100-0.970330320002.02.01.50-

 110001000001000.000.970330320002.02.01.500.00