NHL Résultats - Maple Leafs vs Islanders - 2011-03-08

Toronto3F
New York4

Les joueurs (Toronto)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1AGOTT11010000000000000201.01.03.00-
2ADVGK10110000000000000121.01.01.50-
3DVAN10000000000000000000.00.02.252.25 
4CSTL100000000000000003-10.00.00.75-

 41120000000000000612.00.57.502.25

Les joueurs (New York)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1AGDAL11120000000011000322.02.0--
2AGUTA11012000000000000321.01.03.78-
3ADFLA10110000000000000111.01.02.50-
4DPHI10110000000000000121.01.00.58-
5ADOTT10110000000000000301.01.03.50-
6DDET10000000000000000520.00.01.00-
7AGNYI10000000000000000300.00.00.78- 
8CTOR100000000000000003-10.00.05.004.39 
9AGBUF100000000000000003-10.00.05.00-

 924620000000110002576.00.722.134.39

Les gardiens (Toronto)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1OTT110000010000003.750.9004003600641.01.00.85-

 110000010000003.750.9004003600641.01.00.850.00

Les gardiens (New York)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00