NHL Résultats - Jets vs Predators - 2018-04-27

Winnipeg4F
Nashville1

Les joueurs (Winnipeg)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1CWIN12020000000000010322.02.07.508.50 
2ADNYR10222000000000000222.02.00.80-
3CCAR11010000000001000211.01.01.50-
4AGUTA11010000000000000301.01.02.602.50
5ADMTL10110000000000000211.01.09.10-
6AGWIN10110000000000000111.01.015.0012.00 
7CWIN10110000000000000001.01.03.75-
8AGCAR10112000000000000011.01.010.008.50 
9CWIN10000000000000000100.00.05.705.00 
10DWIN10000000000000000000.00.04.806.25
11ADTOR10000000000000000000.00.04.004.00 
12CDET10000000000000000010.00.04.385.63 
13DDAL10000000000000000030.00.02.303.00 
14DSJ10000000000000000310.00.011.008.25 
15DDET10000000000000000020.00.03.853.85 

 1546104000000001010171510.00.786.2867.48

Les joueurs (Nashville)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1AGLA11010000000000000401.01.08.507.88
2DCHI10110000000000000311.01.04.506.25
3AGDET100000000000000003-10.00.05.005.00 
4ADNSH100000000000000006-20.00.07.508.50 
5ADCOL100000000000000002-10.00.00.70-
6CTOR100000000000000000-10.00.02.10-
7DNJ100000000000000005-30.00.02.00-
8CNYR100000000000000003-10.00.00.80-
9ADTOR100000000000000003-20.00.04.254.25 
10DNSH10000000000000000500.00.07.229.06 
11DEDM100000000000000005-20.00.04.004.00 
12CDET10000000000000000200.00.01.00-
13DVAN100000000000000001-10.00.00.78-
14CPHI10000000000000000200.00.08.00-
15AGDET10000000000000000100.00.00.78-

 15112000000000000045-132.00.157.1244.93

Les gardiens (Winnipeg)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1WIN110001000001001.000.9794804700602.02.07.508.50

 110001000001001.000.9794804700602.02.07.508.50

Les gardiens (Nashville)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1NSH100000000000000.001.00020200180.00.09.007.74 
2NSH110000100000014.500.8131601300400.00.04.00- 

 210000100000012.250.9061801500580.00.013.007.74