NHL Résultats - Maple Leafs vs Red Wings - 2019-02-01

Toronto2F
Detroit3

Les joueurs (Toronto)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1CTOR11120000000000000312.02.011.0813.25 
2DTOR10110000000000000301.01.06.007.50 
3ADEDM100000000000000002-10.00.02.602.60 
4ADVGK10004000000000000310.00.014.0012.00 
5DCHI100000000000000000-10.00.04.50- 
6ADEDM100000000000000000-10.00.05.185.50
7DEDM10000000000000000000.00.00.78-
8DCAR10000000000000000110.00.04.45-
9AGPIT10000000000000000000.00.00.80-
10CNJ10000000000000000000.00.0--
11ADNJ10000000000000000000.00.03.503.00
12ADTOR10000000000000000100.00.012.5011.50 
13CTOR100000000000000004-10.00.05.004.39 
14CCOL10000000000000000110.00.07.007.00 
15DTOR10000000000000000000.00.04.00-

 1512340000000000001803.00.281.3866.74

Les joueurs (Detroit)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1CCHI10332000010000000413.03.04.25-
2ADWIN11122000000000000222.02.03.25-
3CDET11010000100000000511.01.08.008.70 
4DVAN11012000000011000101.01.04.50-
5CDET10000000000000000000.00.00.79-
6DNYR10000000000000000100.00.00.850.88
7ADCGY10000000000000000000.00.00.78-
8DDET100000000000000001-10.00.04.25-
9CCOL100000000000000000-10.00.01.25-
10AGDET100000000000000002-10.00.04.75-
11ADNJ100000000000000003-10.00.05.404.75 
12DANA100000000000000003-10.00.02.252.25 
13CTB10002000000000000200.00.00.78-

 13347800011001100024-17.00.541.0916.58

Les gardiens (Toronto)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1EDM110000010000012.900.9093303000621.01.01.001.00

 110000010000012.900.9093303000621.01.01.001.00

Les gardiens (Detroit)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00