MLB Résultats - Red Sox vs Orioles - 2019-07-19

Boston2F
Baltimore11

(Boston)

CNomPosVillePJABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1RATL140200020000000.5000.5002.02.0--
2CCNYM140200020000000.5000.5002.02.0--
3ACLAD140100010000000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
42BCIN140100010010010.2500.2501.01.0--
51BSEA141100142010000.2500.2504.04.0--
6FDNYM130000000110010.0000.2500.00.0--
72BCWS100000000000000.000-0.00.0-- 
8ACSD140000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
9RHOU131000000110000.0000.2500.00.0-- 
101BSF140000000020000.0000.0000.00.0--

 103427001102260020.1750.22510.01.00.000.00

(Baltimore)

CNomPosVillePJABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1CTOR143200153100000.5000.6005.05.0--
21BMIL151210030020000.4000.4003.03.0--
32BSEA150200022010000.4000.4002.02.0--
4CMIL132200152100000.6670.7505.05.0--
5ACCOL141201041011000.5000.5004.04.0--
62BBAL141100011000000.2500.2001.01.0-- 
7RSTL141100010000000.2500.4001.01.0--
81BLAA141100010120000.2500.4001.01.0--
93BCWS151100010010000.2000.2001.01.0--
10RCHC100000000000000.000-0.00.0--

 10381114112239371000.3420.38523.02.30.000.00

(Boston)

CNomVillePJWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1LAD10104.08662149.002.2513.500.00.0--
2NYY10000.32220100.009.0054.000.00.0--
3NYY10003.74320137.361.364.910.00.0--

 30108.01411102375.454.2024.140.00.00.000.00

(Baltimore)

CNomVillePJWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1KC11006.04221211.501.003.005.05.0--
2WSH10001.020000218.002.000.000.00.0--
3NYM10001.000000218.000.000.000.00.0--
4LAA10001.01000019.001.000.000.00.0--

 41009.072212611.631.000.755.01.30.000.00