NHL Résultats - Blue Jackets vs Rangers - 2020-01-19

Columbus2F
New York1

Les joueurs (Columbus)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1ADNYR12020000000001000612.02.04.504.50 
2CWSH10110000000000000221.01.09.108.50
3DFLA10110000000000000411.01.08.009.50 
4DNYR10000000000000000010.00.09.007.00 
5CPIT10000000000000000100.00.00.78-
6AGCAR10000000000000000000.00.01.701.70 
7DCBJ10000000000000000300.00.07.259.58 
8DSJ10000000000000000200.00.01.50- 
9DMTL10000000000000000100.00.02.80- 
10CNYR10000000000000000000.00.00.78-
11AGMIN10000000000000000220.00.00.900.90
12ADWIN100000000000000003-10.00.03.25-
13ADTB10000000000000000300.00.00.90-
14DOTT10000000000000000000.00.00.75-
15CSJ10000000000000000200.00.07.006.00 
16AGWSH100000000000000000-10.00.07.505.75 

 1622400000000010002954.00.365.7053.43

Les joueurs (New York)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1DNSH110120000000000005-11.01.06.007.00 
2DSJ101100000000000001-11.01.011.008.25 
3ADSEA10000000000000000000.00.04.534.53 
4AGLA100000000000000004-10.00.012.0011.00 
5AGMTL100000000000000000-10.00.02.152.15 
6CVAN10000000000000000100.00.03.754.44 
7ADCAR100000000000000002-10.00.02.40- 
8DSEA10000000000000000200.00.04.504.50
9DNYR10000000000000000100.00.07.509.50 
10CVGK10000000000000000100.00.02.502.50 
11CEDM10000000000000000000.00.00.78-
12DPHI10000000000000000300.00.01.10-
13DCBJ10000000000000000110.00.00.80-
14AGSTL10000000000000000000.00.06.008.00
15AGCAR100000000000000000-10.00.00.78-
16DNYI10000000000000000300.00.04.504.50 
17CNYR10000000000000000600.00.08.508.50 
18CCGY10000000000000000200.00.05.005.00 

 18112200000000000032-52.00.183.7879.86

Les gardiens (Columbus)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00

Les gardiens (New York)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1NYR110000100000102.000.9353102900600.00.015.8511.57

 110000100000102.000.9353102900600.00.015.8511.57