NHL Résultats - Kings vs Sharks - 2021-03-24

Los Angeles2F
San Jose4

Les joueurs (Los Angeles)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1DLA10220000000000000302.02.011.0011.00 
2CWIN110100000000000004-11.01.04.003.67 
3CLA11010000000000000201.01.012.0010.63 
4CWIN10110000000000000101.01.07.607.50 
5ADLA101100000000000007-11.01.04.00-
6AGPIT10000000000000000200.00.01.40-
7AGLA100000000000000001-10.00.04.004.20 
8DCAR100000000000000003-20.00.03.083.63 
9AGPIT10000000000000000200.00.02.252.25 
10DLA10000000000000000300.00.04.204.13 
11DFLA10000000000000000200.00.00.850.85
12DWSH10000000000000000100.00.06.005.75
13AGPHI100000000000000001-10.00.01.001.00
14CWIN100020000000000003-10.00.00.78-
15CLA100000000000000003-10.00.07.00-
16AGOTT100020000000000001-20.00.01.001.15
17CCHI10000000000000000200.00.04.25-
18CPIT10002000000000000300.00.03.00- 

 18246600000000000044-106.00.377.4055.74

Les joueurs (San Jose)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1AGVAN12020000000001000712.02.04.00-
2DCOL10220000000000000012.02.00.850.85 
3AGTB11010000000000000301.01.00.75- 
4CVGK11010000000000000211.01.08.008.14 
5DDET10110000000000000021.01.01.95-
6DSJ10110000000000000031.01.05.50-
7DWIN10110000000000000201.01.04.004.00 
8ADCAR10110000000000000111.01.00.78-
9CMIN10110000000000000001.01.00.850.85
10AGSJ10112000000000000001.01.01.50-
11CDET10000000000000000100.00.00.850.85
12CTOR10000000000000000000.00.00.70-
13DVAN100000000000000001-10.00.01.40-
14CCHI10000000000000000300.00.04.254.00 
15CSJ10002000000000000210.00.06.008.00
16DPIT100000000000000001-10.00.07.5011.50 
17AGNJ10000000000000000410.00.07.758.80 

 174812400000000100027912.00.756.6346.99

Les gardiens (Los Angeles)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1WSH110000100000004.070.8572802400590.00.00.78-

 110000100000004.070.8572802400590.00.00.780.00

Les gardiens (San Jose)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1TOR110001000000102.000.9554404200602.02.00.88-

 110001000000102.000.9554404200602.02.00.880.00