NHL Résultats - Ducks vs Canucks - 2022-11-03

Anaheim5F
Vancouver8

Les joueurs (Anaheim)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1ADANA112300001100000001-23.03.07.007.00
2CPHI11120000100000000602.02.010.509.13 
3CCGY111200000000000001-32.02.05.005.00 
4DSJ102200000200000001-22.02.04.00-
5AGEDM11010000000000000411.01.00.850.85 
6AGCAR110120000000000001-31.01.00.78-
7DCAR10115500000000000211.01.00.85-
8CSTL10110000000000000111.01.07.007.00 
9CCBJ100000000000000000-10.00.01.301.30
10DPHI100000000000000002-10.00.01.351.35 
11ADSJ10000000000000000110.00.00.850.85
12DBOS10000000000000000000.00.01.05-
13DFLA100000000000000002-20.00.01.091.18 
14DSTL100000000000000001-20.00.06.106.10 
15CEDM100000000000000001-10.00.03.00-
16AGANA100020000000000002-10.00.06.004.57 
17ADANA100000000000000001-10.00.05.25- 
18CANA100000000000000004-10.00.01.75-

 185813950023000000031-1613.00.763.7244.33

Les joueurs (Vancouver)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1CVAN11450000020000000845.05.011.0011.60 
2AGPIT13140000100001001334.04.05.005.00 
3CNYI12130000101000010613.03.08.508.50 
4DMIN10220000020000000202.02.08.257.85 
5CNYR11010000000000000401.01.07.008.00 
6AGTOR11017500000000000101.01.02.633.25
7CVAN10110000000000000401.01.00.88-
8CPHI10110000000000000301.01.00.850.88 
9ADCBJ10112000000000000001.01.08.006.00 
10ADTB10110000000000000131.01.05.223.85 
11DDAL10110000000000000111.01.02.303.00 
12DEDM100000000000000002-10.00.00.850.85
13ADEDM100000000000000001-10.00.02.952.95 
14CDET100000000000000002-10.00.00.850.88 
15DVAN10000000000000000120.00.02.252.25 
16DTOR10002000000000000320.00.03.003.50 
17AGBUF100000000000000002-10.00.01.00-
18DNYI10000000000000000320.00.00.850.85

 188132111500241001011471421.01.271.3769.20

Les gardiens (Anaheim)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1DET110110100000007.120.8484603900590.00.06.406.40 

 110110100000007.120.8484603900590.00.06.406.40

Les gardiens (Vancouver)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1NYR110001000000005.000.8393102600602.02.00.850.85 

 110001000000005.000.8393102600602.02.00.850.85