MLB Résultats - Cubs vs Twins - 2023-05-14

Chicago3F
Minnesota16

(Chicago)

CNomPosVillePJABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
11BWSH140200020010000.5000.5002.02.0--
22BTB130100011000000.3330.3331.01.0--
3CCHC141100141000000.2500.2504.04.0-- 
4CNYM141100141010000.2500.2504.04.0-- 
5ACCHC140110020000000.2500.2502.02.0-- 
6CCHC140000000020000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
7RCHC130000000010000.0000.0000.00.0--
83BSEA100000000000000.000-0.00.0--
91BLAA131000000120000.0000.2500.00.0--
103BSEA140000000020000.0000.0000.00.0--

 103336102133190000.1580.18313.01.30.000.00

(Minnesota)

CNomPosVillePJABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
12BATL152310042010000.6000.6004.04.0-- 
22BKC152220042010000.4000.4004.04.0--
3RHOU142200022110000.5000.6002.02.0-- 
4CGMIN162210030020000.3330.3333.03.0--
5CMIN142210164100000.5000.6006.06.0--
6CMIN152200020020000.4000.4002.02.0--
73BHOU151210032010000.4000.4003.03.0--
82BNYM121110020300000.5000.8002.02.0--
9CCWS111100142000001.0001.0004.04.0-- 
101BCWS151100142000000.2000.2004.04.0--
11CCOL100000000000000.000-0.00.0--

 114216187033416580000.4390.48534.03.10.000.00

(Chicago)

CNomVillePJWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1COL10002.00000029.000.000.000.00.0--
2CHC10000.30000000.000.000.000.00.0--
3MIN10000.721102113.506.0013.500.00.0--
4NYY10102.776612310.123.3720.250.00.0--
5NYY10000.733300113.504.5040.500.00.0-- 
6SEA10001.32221116.752.2513.500.00.0-- 

 60107.71412122588.812.6914.620.00.00.000.00

(Minnesota)

CNomVillePJWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1TOR11006.34332179.950.794.265.05.0-- 
2TOR10001.00000000.000.000.000.00.0--
3CIN10000.720000113.503.000.000.00.0-- 
4WSH10001.00000019.000.000.000.00.0--

 41009.06332198.110.951.075.01.30.000.00