NHL Résultats - Avalanche vs Bruins - 2024-01-18

Colorado2F
Boston5

Les joueurs (Colorado)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1AGTOR11010000000000000401.01.02.002.50
2CCOL110100000000000006-11.01.012.1512.60 
3DCOL10114000000000000311.01.03.953.95 
4DCOL101100000000000002-21.01.06.709.00 
5DCOL10110000000000000201.01.05.504.75 
6DCOL101100000000000002-11.01.06.257.25 
7AGNSH100000000000000002-30.00.03.904.00 
8AGCOL10000000000000000200.00.00.78-
9ADBUF10000000000000000000.00.00.850.85
10ADCOL100000000000000002-10.00.02.252.50
11ADDAL10000000000000000300.00.01.001.00 
12CPHI10000000000000000000.00.08.00-
13CSTL100000000000000001-20.00.04.004.00
14AGOTT10000000000000000000.00.01.001.15
15DMIN100000000000000001-10.00.00.78-
16CCOL10000000000000000000.00.00.83-
17DPIT10000000000000000210.00.05.005.00 
18ADDAL100000000000000000-20.00.011.2512.00 

 18246400000000000032-116.00.376.1870.55

Les joueurs (Boston)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1ADBOS13030000100000011813.03.011.2511.25 
2AGVAN11120000010001000212.02.04.505.50 
3CCBJ10222000000000000222.02.06.006.00 
4CBOS11010000000000000211.01.00.80-
5CBOS10110000000000000221.01.03.754.75 
6DVGK10110000000000000001.01.01.001.00
7CBOS10110000000000000101.01.06.505.50 
8DBOS10110000000000000021.01.06.356.50 
9CEDM100000000000000000-10.00.04.053.85 
10DBOS10000000000000000000.00.03.203.20 
11CBOS100020000000000000-10.00.00.80-
12CNJ10000000000000000200.00.01.501.50 
13DBUF10000000000000000000.00.00.850.85
14AGDET10000000000000000410.00.01.00-
15AGFLA10000000000000000210.00.06.005.25
16DBOS10000000000000000100.00.01.05-
17AGCBJ100000000000000000-10.00.01.001.00 
18DBOS10000000000000000520.00.010.009.50 

 1857124000110001011311012.00.769.6065.65

Les gardiens (Colorado)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1BUF110000100000004.070.8673002600590.00.00.83-

 110000100000004.070.8673002600590.00.00.830.00

Les gardiens (Boston)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1BOS110001000000102.000.9383203000602.02.07.508.25 

 110001000000102.000.9383203000602.02.07.508.25